Estadísticas: Estadísticas de Nombre de Dominio registrados bajo .DO por Año, Mes y Subdominio



Subdominio Ene-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Abr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017Ago-2017Sep-2017Oct-2017Nov-2017Dic-2017
COM.DO13482135321359913637
NET.DO417425417421
ORG.DO685694692694
EDU.DO507519524518
GOV.DO323314310312
GOB.DO642648641654
MIL.DO47454243
WEB.DO86848484
ART.DO64646464
SLD.DO18171718
DO8456845885688542
Total 24727248002495824987

Descargar datos